EXTECH Vietnam, Thiết bị đo, thiet bi do, thiết bị đo lường. testing and measuring everything
Partners

Hanna HI96753C Chloride Portable Photometer (0.0 to 20.0 mg/L (ppm))
Hanna HI9565 Thermohygrometer with Dew Point and Calibration Data-Logging Probe (20.0 to 95.0%, 0.0 to 60.0°C, -20.0 to 60.0°C )
Hanna HI7031L 1413 µS/cm Conductivity Standard (500mL Bottle)
Hanna HI7033L 84 µS/cm Conductivity Standard (500mL Bottle)
Hanna HI98100 Checker® Plus pH Tester(0.00 - 14.00 pH)
Hanna HI324N-2 Heavy Duty Magnetic Stirrer (5(L), 1000 rpm)
Hanna HI1053B Combination pH Electrode with Conical Tip (0.1 bar)
Hanna HI943500D Conductivity Controller (0.0 to 199.9 µS/cm)
Hanna HI943500C Conductivity Controller (0 to 1999 µS/cm)
Hanna HI943500B Conductivity Controller (0.0 to 19.99 mS/cm)
Hanna HI943500A Conductivity Controller(0.0 to 199.9 mS/cm)
Hanna HI8936DLN Conductivity Transmitters (0.1 μS/cm)
Hanna HI8936DN Conductivity Transmitters (0.1 μS/cm)
Hanna HI8936CLN Conductivity Transmitters (1 μS/cm)
Hanna HI8936CN Conductivity Transmitters ( 1 μS/cm )
Hanna HI8936BLN Conductivity Transmitters ( 0.01 mS/cm )
Hanna HI8936BN Conductivity Transmitters ( 0.01 mS/cm )
Hanna HI8936ALN Conductivity Transmitters ( 0.1 mS/cm )
Hanna HI8936AN Conductivity Transmitters ( 0.1 mS/cm )
Hanna HI8931DN Conductivity Controller (0.1 µS/cm)
Hanna HI8931CN Conductivity Controller (1 µS/cm)
Hanna HI8931BN Conductivity Controller (0.01mS/cm)
Hanna HI8931AN Conductivity Controller (0.1mS/cm)
Hanna HI83748-02 Photometer for Tartaric Acid in Wine (0.0 to 5.0 g/L (ppt))
Hanna HI83746-02 Portable Photometer for Determination of Peroxide Value in Oils (0.00 to 50.00 g/L (ppt))
Hanna HI83730-02 Portable Photometer for Determination of Peroxide Value in Oils (0.0 to 25.0 meq O₂/kg)
Hanna HI83226-02 Multiparameter Photometer for Pools and Spas, Advanced
Hanna HI83225-02 Nutrient Analysis Photometer for Greenhouses and Hydroponics, Advanced
Hanna HI83216-02 Multiparameter Photometer for Pools and Spas, Basic
Hanna HI83215-02 Nutrient Analysis Photometer for Greenhouses and Hydroponics, Basic
New products
         
Online in Hà Nội
Mr Giang 0976.59.59.68
Mr Biển 0904.495.511
Mr Chiến 0987.222.477
Mr An 0966.714.333
Mr Hữu 0936.415.843
Mr Hùng 0985.112.864
Mr Tiến 0934.616.395
Mr Sơn 0912.481.996
Mr Đức 0979.751.833
Mr Huân 0168.958.3553
Mr Hưng 0904.103.179
Online in Hồ Chí Minh
Mr Linh 08.6846.2221
Mr Nam 0973.335.769
Mr Bảo 012.5948.5932
Mr Quân 0972.124.827
Mr An 0945.215.165
Mr Hảo 016.4231.8388
Mr Tiến 0938.004.157
Online in Đà Nẵng
Quốc Hiền 0906.386.828
Thanh Hiền 0985.529.194
Lưu Dũng 0972.214.246
Your shopping cart
Promotion Products
Partners














Home
|
About Us
|
EMIN News & Event
|
Exhibition
|
Quotes
|


EMIN Vietnam Joint Stock Company

Office in Ha Noi City:

Add :  No 8A, Hoang Cau Moi Street, Dong Da District, Ha Noi, Vietnam

Tel   : (+84-24) 35.381.269 - (024) 35.381.270 - (+84-24) 35.381.271 - (+84-24) 35.381.272

Fax  : (+84-24) 35 190 360;        Email: hn@emin.vn

Office in Ho Chi Minh City

Add : No 218, Cong Hoa Street, Tan Binh District, Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam

Tel   : (+84-28) 3811 96 36   - (+84-28) 3811 93 59  - (+84-28) 3811 62 13 

Fax  : (+84-28) 3811 95 45     Email: hcm@emin.vn

Office in Da Nang City

Add :  No 112A Le Dinh Ly Street, Vinh Trung Ward, Thanh Khe District, Da Nang City, Vietnam

Tel   : (+84-236) 374 77 11 - (+84-236) 374 77 22 - (+84-236) 374 77 33

Fax  : (+84-236) 374 77 44     Email: dn@emin.vn

,